2013

Eind Uitslag Seizoen 2012 -2013

NaamALKL>95BRPBEiOrgRittenKm
ALEN Eddy7837412251663
ALEN Jan130108514574495
ALEN Ludo7027411211408
BELMANS Eddy5866212292527
BERGHMANS Raymond731002145
BOONS Roger493341011970
CALLEY Kevin0000000
CLAES Gie150116425644958
CLAES Rita9586513402941
DAEMS Herman8690423352679
DAEMS Hugo6299314423626
DE BAL Alfons7783413312832
DE WINTER Jozef0000000
DEKORT Patrick2844111161682
DRIJKONINGEN Jos3542100151130
ENGELS Jos0000000
EYKENS Kristof0000000
GEBOERS Ivo0000000
GOOVAERTS Rudy549001162009
GRIETENS Marc4370011241775
GRIETENS Tom0000000
HERMANS Heidi0000000
HEYLEN Frans132129524615201
HUFKENS Jozef0000000
KENNIS Erik10395524393612
LANGMANS Karl4632401181222
MERTENS Natascha11673423443178
MICHIELS Eddy98109325514178
QUETS Jos0000000
SZCZUDLO Peter6780611342695
VAN WUYTSWINKEL Robert3243212151507
VANDECRUYS Paul352331112890
VANDEWEYER Dirk207105324734902
VANDONINCK Jozef4864302262427
VANGEEL Walter0000000
VANGENECHTEN Frans3962212222172
VANGENECHTEN Jozef3260401231971
VANGHEEL Theo10160006485
VERELLEN Gustaaf260002150
VERELLEN Jan9150016414
VERHEYDEN Armand9565224392987
VERWIMP Andre8179222373102
VERWIMP Eddy332730212745
VERWIMP Jozef7664222262125
VOORDECKERS Marc151115424584839
VORSTENBOSCH Willy3236210131097
WOUTERS Tommy03000160