2019

punten t/m 22/07/2019

NaamALKL>93PBEiOrgRittenKm        
ALEN Eddy16002145
ALEN Jan218600403354
ALEN Kobe000000
BEYENS Marie-Louise000000
BOONS Roger7340012878
CLAES Gie177800322764
CLAES Rita115800262085
DAEMS Herman135000181331
DAEMS Hugo94800201740
DE BAL Alfons53600121114
DEKORT Patrick115005502
GOOVAERTS Rudy3300010949
GRIETENS Marc96200221709
HERMANS Heidi167900353124
HEYLEN Frans219200423671
HUFKENS Jozef415007440
KENNIS Erik53200121159
MICHIELS Eddy8340012950
QUETS Jos218006458
SZCZUDLO Peter84900191793
VANDONINCK Jozef64400161506
VANGENECHTEN Frans000000
VANGENECHTEN Jozef7370013976
VERELLEN Jan321007597
VERHEYDEN Armand144100171228
VERWIMP Andre125100252049
VERWIMP Eddy12330013928
VERWIMP Jozef135800221688
WAER Frederik0300165
WOUTERS Tommy09003225