2019

punten t/m 22/04/2019

NaamALKL>93PBEiOrgRittenKm
ALEN Eddy0300165
ALEN Jan124000201587
ALEN Kobe000000
BEYENS Marie-Louise000000
BOONS Roger315005345
CLAES Gie7280012926
CLAES Rita63000141073
DAEMS Herman519007488
DAEMS Hugo0300165
DE BAL Alfons321007642
DEKORT Patrick19003315
DRIJKONINGEN Jos03001135
GEBOERS Ivo000000
GOOVAERTS Rudy112004350
GRIETENS Marc5290011836
HERMANS Heidi73000141168
HEYLEN Frans103900191558
HUFKENS Jozef38004225
KENNIS Erik317007632
MICHIELS Eddy419007552
QUETS Jos19003215
SZCZUDLO Peter5240010845
VANDONINCK Jozef425009837
VANGENECHTEN Frans000000
VANGENECHTEN Jozef312004280
VERELLEN Jan16002130
VERHEYDEN Armand8220010678
VERWIMP Andre5200010768
VERWIMP Eddy514006413
VERWIMP Jozef6270011860
WAER Frederik0300165
WOUTERS Tommy0300165