2019

Eindstand punten 2019

NaamALKL>93PBEiOrgRittenKm
ALEN Eddy212005225
ALEN Jan2812400574471
ALEN Kobe000000
BEYENS Marie-Louise000000
BOONS Roger115500191423
CLAES Gie1910600453563
CLAES Rita138600392979
DAEMS Herman136000231498
DAEMS Hugo107100302289
DE BAL Alfons64500151351
DEKORT Patrick115005502
GOOVAERTS Rudy3330012949
GRIETENS Marc118400312278
HERMANS Heidi1810500463759
HEYLEN Frans2512400574630
HUFKENS Jozef7250012680
KENNIS Erik74400171384
MICHIELS Eddy125500201432
QUETS Jos218006458
SZCZUDLO Peter106400252110
VANDONINCK Jozef86200231923
VANGENECHTEN Frans000000
VANGENECHTEN Jozef105800211458
VERELLEN Jan4300011752
VERHEYDEN Armand144800211315
VERWIMP Andre197500372944
VERWIMP Eddy154300181163
VERWIMP Jozef188300322260
WAER Frederik0300165
WOUTERS Tommy012005225