2016

Eind Uitslag Seizoen 2015-2016

NaamALKL>93PBEiOrgRittenKm
ALEN Eddy616016357
ALEN Jan4713116695248
ALEN Kobe77007303
ALEN Ludo616016367
BELMANS Eddy9330213875
BEYENS Marie-Louise104103151247
BOONS Roger5250011875
CLAES Gie5512826695010
CLAES Rita269214393042
DAEMS Herman3911116543882
DAEMS Hugo289616413193
DE BAL Alfons309225342501
DEKORT Patrick418027493
DRIJKONINGEN Jos312023170
GEBOERS Ivo1401125
GOOVAERTS Rudy010014532
GRIETENS Marc177714261780
HERMANS Heidi226815282202
HEYLEN Frans5214826745504
HUFKENS Jozef145015211574
KENNIS Erik258713352801
MICHIELS Eddy2910226393072
QUETS Jos522038617
SEYEN Tine000000
SZCZUDLO Peter177013282066
VAN BAEL Nathalie523049752
VANDAMME Erwin10280313930
VANDEWEYER Dirk1013026365
VANDONINCK Jozef156302222033
VANGENECHTEN Frans104103151247
VANGENECHTEN Jozef7290111805
VANGHEEL Theo512015290
VERELLEN Gustaaf040100
VERELLEN Jan515115440
VERHEYDEN Armand4110626523802
VERWIMP Andre278512423441
VERWIMP Eddy928159540
VERWIMP Jozef513017402
VORSTENBOSCH Willy9330313997
WAER Frederik1300150
WOUTERS Tommy000000