2017

Uitslag t.e.m 27 Augustus 2017

NaamALKL>96PBEiOrgRittenKm
ALEN Eddy1602260
ALEN Jan2811416584776
ALEN Kobe2200287
ALEN Ludo1301160
BEYENS Marie-Louise09003411
BOONS Roger622028493
CLAES Gie289617513983
CLAES Rita159017403634
DAEMS Herman227516332463
DAEMS Hugo166927292418
DE BAL Alfons125207201743
DEKORT Patrick110024555
DRIJKONINGEN Jos112014215
GEBOERS Ivo030110
GOOVAERTS Rudy014026765
GRIETENS Marc86703231701
HERMANS Heidi138915393581
HEYLEN Frans2311116544636
HUFKENS Jozef144915191588
KENNIS Erik107106333014
MICHIELS Eddy94205181443
QUETS Jos24012130
SZCZUDLO Peter84913191548
VAN BAEL Nathalie121029885
VANDAMME Erwin38014152
VANDEWEYER Dirk20002123
VANDONINCK Jozef105404222240
VANGENECHTEN Frans09003411
VANGENECHTEN Jozef215015418
VANGHEEL Theo000000
VERELLEN Gustaaf0802475
VERELLEN Jan421037403
VERHEYDEN Armand204616261813
VERWIMP Andre136110292430
VERWIMP Eddy310024180
VERWIMP Jozef105706232119
VORSTENBOSCH Willy24002135
WAER Frederik030110
WOUTERS Tommy16012133