2017

Eind uitslag 2016-2017

NaamALKL>96PBEiOrgRittenKm
ALEN Eddy1602260
ALEN Jan3013216665371
ALEN Kobe2200287
ALEN Ludo1301160
BEYENS Marie-Louise09003411
BOONS Roger6280210643
CLAES Gie2911117564348
CLAES Rita1610317454019
DAEMS Herman238816382823
DAEMS Hugo167927332718
DE BAL Alfons135807221893
DEKORT Patrick213025635
DRIJKONINGEN Jos112014215
GEBOERS Ivo030110
GOOVAERTS Rudy014026765
GRIETENS Marc108003282076
HERMANS Heidi139515413741
HEYLEN Frans2512716625211
HUFKENS Jozef144915191588
KENNIS Erik107106333014
MICHIELS Eddy94805201588
QUETS Jos24012130
SZCZUDLO Peter96213241933
VAN BAEL Nathalie1240210960
VANDAMME Erwin38014152
VANDEWEYER Dirk20002123
VANDONINCK Jozef116504272615
VANGENECHTEN Frans09003411
VANGENECHTEN Jozef215015418
VANGHEEL Theo000000
VERELLEN Gustaaf011025150
VERELLEN Jan424038478
VERHEYDEN Armand204916271888
VERWIMP Andre157610362910
VERWIMP Eddy310024180
VERWIMP Jozef116806282464
VORSTENBOSCH Willy24002135
WAER Frederik030110
WOUTERS Tommy16012133