2018

Punten tot 08/04/2018

NaamALKL>96PBEiOrgRittenKm
ALEN Eddy130010
ALEN Jan132900171123
ALEN Kobe2200290
ALEN Ludo000000
BEYENS Marie-Louise000000
BOONS Roger24002120
CLAES Gie11230015988
CLAES Rita618008598
DAEMS Herman715007483
DAEMS Hugo615007468
DE BAL Alfons212004368
DEKORT Patrick000000
DRIJKONINGEN Jos1300165
GEBOERS Ivo000000
GOOVAERTS Rudy000000
GRIETENS Marc519007490
HERMANS Heidi516008588
HEYLEN Frans7230011868
HUFKENS Jozef1100160
KENNIS Erik213005430
MICHIELS Eddy1300150
QUETS Jos24002120
SZCZUDLO Peter38004273
VAN BAEL Nathalie37003198
VANDAMME Erwin000000
VANDEWEYER Dirk000000
VANDONINCK Jozef416006503
VANGENECHTEN Frans000000
VANGENECHTEN Jozef1100170
VANGHEEL Theo000000
VERELLEN Gustaaf000000
VERELLEN Jan26002168
VERHEYDEN Armand514006415
VERWIMP Andre410004265
VERWIMP Eddy48004252
VERWIMP Jozef1100160
VORSTENBOSCH Willy000000
WAER Frederik000000
WOUTERS Tommy1300165