2018

Punten eindtotaal 2017-2018

NaamALKL>93PBEiOrgRittenKm
ALEN Eddy160230
ALEN Jan2611026554255
ALEN Kobe2201390
ALEN Ludo000000
BEYENS Marie-Louise59005546
BOONS Roger6250210606
CLAES Gie25100210483935
CLAES Rita159619453551
DAEMS Herman165526251681
DAEMS Hugo113714161087
DE BAL Alfons95815211575
DEKORT Patrick016047665
DRIJKONINGEN Jos1301265
GEBOERS Ivo19023125
GOOVAERTS Rudy114177634
GRIETENS Marc127512302059
HERMANS Heidi1593210443888
HEYLEN Frans22121210595134
HUFKENS Jozef413146270
KENNIS Erik106917282621
MICHIELS Eddy5371414908
QUETS Jos210015240
SZCZUDLO Peter65605231996
VAN BAEL Nathalie420149697
VANDAMME Erwin000000
VANDEWEYER Dirk000000
VANDONINCK Jozef107019292464
VANGENECHTEN Frans59005546
VANGENECHTEN Jozef222019570
VANGHEEL Theo000000
VERELLEN Gustaaf1301170
VERELLEN Jan5330412895
VERHEYDEN Armand124128191357
VERWIMP Andre136902322658
VERWIMP Eddy152601161030
VERWIMP Jozef27024140
VORSTENBOSCH Willy000000
WAER Frederik030110
WOUTERS Tommy1301265