2018

Punten t/m 01-07-2018

NaamALKL>96PBEiOrgRittenKm
ALEN Eddy130120
ALEN Jan206925362772
ALEN Kobe2201390
ALEN Ludo000000
BEYENS Marie-Louise59005546
BOONS Roger416027360
CLAES Gie166229312617
CLAES Rita126618312548
DAEMS Herman143525171128
DAEMS Hugo113714161087
DE BAL Alfons63714141060
DEKORT Patrick010035565
DRIJKONINGEN Jos1301265
GEBOERS Ivo16012125
GOOVAERTS Rudy111166634
GRIETENS Marc95312221444
HERMANS Heidi126029292720
HEYLEN Frans157729383466
HUFKENS Jozef37134205
KENNIS Erik74816212121
MICHIELS Eddy3251310662
QUETS Jos210015240
SZCZUDLO Peter43204151431
VAN BAEL Nathalie420149697
VANDAMME Erwin000000
VANDEWEYER Dirk000000
VANDONINCK Jozef95218232069
VANGENECHTEN Frans59005546
VANGENECHTEN Jozef119018490
VANGHEEL Theo000000
VERELLEN Gustaaf1301170
VERELLEN Jan421038625
VERHEYDEN Armand123427161189
VERWIMP Andre83502161333
VERWIMP Eddy11140112730
VERWIMP Jozef24013140
VORSTENBOSCH Willy000000
WAER Frederik000000
WOUTERS Tommy1301265