2018

Punten t/m 09-09-2018

NaamALKL>96PBEiOrgRittenKm
ALEN Eddy160230
ALEN Jan2510126524025
ALEN Kobe2201390
ALEN Ludo000000
BEYENS Marie-Louise59005546
BOONS Roger522029526
CLAES Gie2393210453745
CLAES Rita148619413236
DAEMS Herman165226241601
DAEMS Hugo113714161087
DE BAL Alfons85215191420
DEKORT Patrick016047665
DRIJKONINGEN Jos1301265
GEBOERS Ivo19023125
GOOVAERTS Rudy114177634
GRIETENS Marc127512302059
HERMANS Heidi1593210443888
HEYLEN Frans20110210544749
HUFKENS Jozef413146270
KENNIS Erik96317262461
MICHIELS Eddy4341413828
QUETS Jos210015240
SZCZUDLO Peter54705201761
VAN BAEL Nathalie420149697
VANDAMME Erwin000000
VANDEWEYER Dirk000000
VANDONINCK Jozef96119262229
VANGENECHTEN Frans59005546
VANGENECHTEN Jozef119018490
VANGHEEL Theo000000
VERELLEN Gustaaf1301170
VERELLEN Jan5300411815
VERHEYDEN Armand124128191357
VERWIMP Andre115802272273
VERWIMP Eddy152601161030
VERWIMP Jozef27024140
VORSTENBOSCH Willy000000
WAER Frederik030110
WOUTERS Tommy1301265