2018

Punten t/m 03-06-2018

NaamALKL>96PBEiOrgRittenKm
ALEN Eddy130120
ALEN Jan195524302292
ALEN Kobe2201390
ALEN Ludo000000
BEYENS Marie-Louise000000
BOONS Roger413026310
CLAES Gie154626251925
CLAES Rita114715221693
DAEMS Herman13312415973
DAEMS Hugo10301313857
DE BAL Alfons524139620
DEKORT Patrick03012155
DRIJKONINGEN Jos1301265
GEBOERS Ivo1301170
GOOVAERTS Rudy17144304
GRIETENS Marc93812171054
HERMANS Heidi114526221955
HEYLEN Frans145726282461
HUFKENS Jozef37134205
KENNIS Erik63513141398
MICHIELS Eddy318137420
QUETS Jos27014190
SZCZUDLO Peter314017581
VAN BAEL Nathalie420149697
VANDAMME Erwin000000
VANDEWEYER Dirk000000
VANDONINCK Jozef83815171353
VANGENECHTEN Frans000000
VANGENECHTEN Jozef113016358
VANGHEEL Theo000000
VERELLEN Gustaaf1301170
VERELLEN Jan312025393
VERHEYDEN Armand113126151109
VERWIMP Andre83202151258
VERWIMP Eddy811019518
VERWIMP Jozef1101260
VORSTENBOSCH Willy000000
WAER Frederik000000
WOUTERS Tommy1301265