2014

Eind uitslag seizoen 2013-2014

NaamALKL>96BRPBEiOrgRittenKm
ALEN Eddy7937413241477
ALEN Jan129129415725214
ALEN Ludo583031115967
BELMANS Eddy303630012780
BERGHMANS Raymond0000000
BOONS Roger484031215985
CALLEY Kevin0000000
CLAES Gie7963412392407
CLAES Rita91103314483682
DAEMS Herman110105415563899
DAEMS Hugo79108305463862
DE BAL Alfons7189402332817
DE WEERDT JOHAN53100150
DEKORT Patrick1234000151725
DRIJKONINGEN Jos334311315977
ENGELS Jos2150015405
EYKENS Kristof0000000
GEBOERS Ivo322521210647
GOOVAERTS Rudy236001111125
GRIETENS Marc20001142
GRIETENS Tom0000000
HERMANS Heidi6153223211410
HEYLEN Frans131132515715492
HUFKENS Jozef162800311797
KENNIS Erik9699514443672
LANGMANS Karl0000000
MERTENS Natascha20000142
MICHIELS Eddy6579405352452
QUETS Jos691003230
SEYEN Tine76100275
SZCZUDLO Peter4056302231845
VAN BAEL Nathalie9161015310
VAN WUYTSWINKEL Robert0000000
VANDECRUYS Paul4534211141010
VANDEWEYER Dirk130
100524483118
VANDONINCK Jozef6979313363324
VANGEEL Walter0000000
VANGENECHTEN Frans233030310735
VANGENECHTEN Jozef363621114997
VANGHEEL Theo474031315962
VERELLEN Gustaaf510101285
VERELLEN Jan1141003141360
VERHEYDEN Armand9585214372847
VERWIMP Andre6470205352337
VERWIMP Eddy322431213732
VERWIMP Jozef8769334372479
VOORDECKERS Marc9869423372557
VORSTENBOSCH Willy203020212882
WOUTERS Tommy731002125