2015

Eind Uitslag Seizoen 2014-2015

NaamALKL>93BRPBEiOrgRittenKm
ALEN Eddy3262615332118
ALEN Jan47120725714810
ALEN Ludo2755512271809
BELMANS Eddy5212017560
BOONS Roger5212027470
CLAES Gie4082725533207
CLAES Rita1044212181436
DAEMS Herman2365204332093
DAEMS Hugo1784515322791
DE BAL Alfons1572305282399
DE WEERDT JOHAN0000000
DEKORT Patrick734203131182
DRIJKONINGEN Jos83300312815
GEBOERS Ivo0400120
GOOVAERTS Rudy060012150
GRIETENS Marc1481013271926
HERMANS Heidi43300313971
HEYLEN Frans31126516584919
HUFKENS Jozef1156214221472
KENNIS Erik1583504312820
LANGMANS Karl0000000
MERTENS Natascha121220213567
MICHIELS Eddy1561305241650
QUETS Jos13101135
SEYEN Tine0000000
SZCZUDLO Peter1158205221771
VAN BAEL Nathalie3161026290
VANDAMME Erwin62400212620
VAN DINGENEN Marc6231049517
VAN WUYTSWINKEL Robert0000000
VANDECRUYS Paul0000000
VANDEWEYER Dirk11940112519
VANDONINCK Jozef1371305272502
VANGENECHTEN Frans6272039555
VANGENECHTEN Jozef161012100
VANGHEEL Theo0000000
VERELLEN Gustaaf2101034110
VERELLEN Jan42810310942
VERHEYDEN Armand2958226412713
VERWIMP Andre2381522392995
VERWIMP Eddy13001175
VERWIMP Jozef1344302211592
VORSTENBOSCH Willy4120015330
WOUTERS Tommy0000000